joomla template

Terça, 12 de Dezembro de 2017
Tamanho do Texto
A Liga Galeria dos Campeões Campeões de 2008

Campeões de 2008

Copa Municipal De Futsal 2008

Categoria Mamadeira

Derac - Campeão
Rio Preto Automóvel Clube  - Vice-Campeão
Celt/Bola Na Rede/Mixilim - 3º Colocado
Palestra E.C. - 4º Colocado
 

Categoria Sub-09

Rio Preto Automóvel Clube. - Campeão
Palestra E.C. - Vice-Campeão
Clube Monte Líbano - 3º Colocado
Derac - 4º Colocado
 

Categoria Sub-11

Palestra E.C. - Campeão
Rio Preto Automóvel Clube. "Azul" - Vice-Campeão
Rio Preto Automóvel Clube. - 3º Colocado
Palestra E.C. " Verde" - 4º Colocado
 

Categoria Sub-13

Palestra E.C. - Campeão
Colégio Pollicare - Vice-Campeão
Clube Monte Líbano- 3º Colocado
Costa Do Sol E.C. - 4º Colocado
 

Categoria Sub - 15

América/Botafogo F. C./Smel - Campeão
Rio Preto Automóvel Clube/Optcentro/Smel - Vice Campeão
 

Categoria Sub - 17

Rio Preto Automóvel Clube/Optcentro/Smel  - Campeão
Urupês - Vice Campeão
 

Categoria Sub - 20

Rio Preto Automóvel Clube/Optcentro/Smel - Campeão
Colégio Ateneu  - Vice Campeão
 

Categoria Principal

Rio Preto Automóvel Clube/Optcentro/Smel - Campeão
Guapiaçu F.C. - Vice Campeão

Campeões Copa Band Futsal Menores 2008

Sub-09

Campeão - Colégio Pollicare
Vice-Campeão - Palestra Esporte Clube
3º Colocado - Fib-Bauru/Coc/Charanga Pneus
4º Colocado - Smect/Apafuj - Jales
 

Sub-11

Campeão - Mundo Da Bola De Catanduva
Vice-Campeão - Bola Na Rede/Clube De Tênis/Mixilim
3º Colocado - Palestra Esporte Clube
4º Colocado - Santa Fé Futsal
 

Sub-13

Campeão - Colégio Pollicare
Vice-Campeão - Palestra Esporte Clube
3º Colocado - Santa Fé Futsal
4º Colocado - Smect/Apafuj - Jales
 

Sub-15

Campeão - Bola Na Rede/Clube De Tênis/Mixilim
Vice-Campeão - Smect/Apafuj - Jales
3º Colocado - Escolinha Mundo Da Bola - Catanduva
4º Colocado - Planeta Sport/Unicolégio Araçatuba
 

Sub-17

Campeão - Abea/Pm De Birigui
Vice-Campeão - Pindorama Clube
3º Colocado - Futsal Amizade Araçatuba
4º Colocado - Smect/Apafuj - Jales