joomla template

Quarta, 21 de Novembro de 2018
Tamanho do Texto

TABELA COPA RIO PRETO II FASE

DATA

LOCAL

HOR

CAT

EQUIPE

X

EQUIPE

23/10/18

19 Março

20:00

S-16

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

02x00

SESLARE José Bonifácio

23/10/18

19 Março

20:45

S-19

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

03X03

SESLARE José Bonifácio

29/10/18

Natalone

20:00

S-10

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

X

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC “B”

29/10/18

Natalone

20:40

S-12

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

X

Colegio Criarte

29/10/18

Natalone

21:10

S-12

BFK Barretos

x

Clube Monte Líbano

29/10/18

19 Março

21:15

S-16

Unidos da Amizade

X

BFK Barretos

30/10/18

Natalone

19:30

S-10

Clube Monte Líbano

x

Clube Monte Líbano “Azul”

30/10/18

Natalone

20:00

S-08

Colegio Criarte

x

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

30/10/18

Natalone

20:40

S-08

Clube Monte Líbano “Azul”

X

Clube Monte Líbano

30/10/18

19 Março

20:00

PRI

Sec Rio Preto

X

Bady Bassitt-(JG 03)

30/10/18

19 Março

20:45

PRI

Icem Futsal

X

MA Futsal/Andre Banho-(JG 04)

30/10/18

19 Março

21:15

S-19

Primeiro Toque Votuporanga

X

Votuporanga Futsal/VEC

31/10/18

Natalone

20:00

S-10

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC “B”

X

Colegio Criarte

31/10/18

Natalone

20:40

S-12

Colegio Criarte

X

Meridiano Futsal

31/10/18

Natalone

21:10

S-12

Clube Monte Líbano

X

Colegio Criarte “B”

31/10/18

19 Março

20:00

S-19

SESLARE José Bonifácio

X

Grêmio JP

31/10/18

19 Março

20:45

S-16

SESLARE José Bonifácio

X

GAMOR

31/10/18

19 Março

21:20

PRI

Tanabi Futsal

X

Benegá Futsal-(JG 01)

01/11/18

Natalone

20:00

S-08

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

x

Bola na Rede Catanduva

01/11/18

Natalone

20:40

S-08

Clube Monte Líbano

x

Bola na Rede Catanduva “Azul”

01/11/18

Natalone

21:10

S-10

Clube Monte Líbano “Azul”

X

GAMOR

01/11/18

19 Março

20:30

S-19

Votuporanga Futsal/VEC

X

Urano Futsal

01/11/18

19 Março

21:00

PRI

Fazenda Granada/São José

X

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC-(JG 02)

05/11/18

Natalone

20:00

S-12

Meridiano Futsal

X

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

05/11/18

Natalone

20:40

S-10

GAMOR

X

Clube Monte Líbano

05/11/18

Natalone

21:10

S-12

Colegio Criarte “B”

x

BFK Barretos

05/11/18

19 Março

20:00

S-19

Grêmio JP

X

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

05/11/18

19 Março

20:45

S-16

BFK Barretos

X

Cedral Futsal

05/11/18

19 Março

21:20

S-19

Urano Futsal

X

Primeiro Toque Votuporanga

06/11/18

Natalone

20:00

S-08

Bola na Rede Catanduva “Azul”

x

Clube Monte Líbano “Azul”

06/11/18

Natalone

20:40

S-08

Bola na Rede Catanduva

x

Colegio Criarte

06/11/18

Natalone

21:10

S-10

Colegio Criarte

x

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

07/11/18

19 Março

20:00

PRI


X

(SF)

07/11/18

19 Março

20:45

PRI


X

(SF)

08/11/18

19 Março

20:00

S-14

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

X

Cedral Futsal-(SF)

08/11/18

19 Março

20:45

S-14

Meridiano Futsal

X

VII de Abril Futsal-(SF)

09/11/18

19 Março

20:00

S-16

Cedral Futsal

X

Unidos pela Amizade

09/11/18

19 Março

20:45

S-16

GAMOR

x

Toque de Bola/SMEL /RPAC

12/11/18

Natalone

20:00

S-10


x

(SF)

12/11/18

Natalone

20:40

S-10


x

(SF)

12/11/18

19 Março

20:00

S-16


x

(SF)

12/11/18

19 Março

20:45

S-16


x

(SF)

13/11/18

Natalone

20:00

S-08


x

(SF)

13/11/18

Natalone

20:40

S-08


x

(SF)

13/11/18

19 Março

20:00

S-19


x

(SF)

13/11/18

19 Março

20:45

S-19


x

(SF)

14/11/18

Natalone

20:00

S-12


X

(SF)

14/11/18

Natalone

20:40

S-12


X

(SF)